Swordsinger
Умения на уровне 55
SkillSP
CharmLv. 31110,000
CharmLv. 32110,000
CharmLv. 33110,000
Elemental HealLv. 34110,000
Elemental HealLv. 35110,000
Elemental HealLv. 36110,000
Sword SymphonyLv. 1350,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 30110,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 31110,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 32110,000
Focus MindLv. 4350,000
Sword Blunt MasteryLv. 24110,000
Sword Blunt MasteryLv. 25110,000
Sword Blunt MasteryLv. 26110,000
Song of EarthLv. 1350,000