Swordsinger
Умения на уровне 43
SkillSP
CharmLv. 1922,000
CharmLv. 2022,000
CharmLv. 2122,000
Elemental HealLv. 2222,000
Elemental HealLv. 2322,000
Elemental HealLv. 2422,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 1822,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 1922,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 2022,000
Focus MindLv. 265,000
Holy BladeLv. 165,000
Sword Blunt MasteryLv. 1222,000
Sword Blunt MasteryLv. 1322,000
Sword Blunt MasteryLv. 1422,000
Song of InvocationLv. 165,000