Hawkeye
Habilidades en nivel 55
SkillSP
Double ShotLv. 16110,000
Double ShotLv. 17110,000
Double ShotLv. 18110,000
Burst ShotLv. 10110,000
Burst ShotLv. 11110,000
Burst ShotLv. 12110,000
Rapid ShotLv. 2350,000
Stun ShotLv. 19110,000
Stun ShotLv. 20110,000
Stun ShotLv. 21110,000
Bow MasteryLv. 31110,000
Bow MasteryLv. 32110,000
Bow MasteryLv. 33110,000
Acrobatic MoveLv. 3350,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 26110,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 27110,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 28110,000