Hawkeye
Habilidades en nivel 49
SkillSP
Double ShotLv. 1048,000
Double ShotLv. 1148,000
Double ShotLv. 1248,000
Burst ShotLv. 448,000
Burst ShotLv. 548,000
Burst ShotLv. 648,000
Stun ShotLv. 1348,000
Stun ShotLv. 1448,000
Stun ShotLv. 1548,000
Hawk EyeLv. 2140,000
EspritLv. 4140,000
Bow MasteryLv. 2548,000
Bow MasteryLv. 2648,000
Bow MasteryLv. 2748,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2048,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2148,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2248,000