Bladedancer
Habilidades en nivel 58
SkillSP
ConfusionLv. 3410,000
Drain EnergyLv. 35140,000
Drain EnergyLv. 36140,000
Drain EnergyLv. 37140,000
Freezing StrikeLv. 15210,000
Freezing StrikeLv. 16210,000
PoisonLv. 3410,000
Dual Weapon MasteryLv. 19140,000
Dual Weapon MasteryLv. 20140,000
Dual Weapon MasteryLv. 21140,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 33140,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 34140,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 35140,000
StingLv. 31140,000
StingLv. 32140,000
StingLv. 33140,000
Dance of FuryLv. 1410,000