Bladedancer
Habilidades en nivel 49
SkillSP
Drain EnergyLv. 2642,000
Drain EnergyLv. 2742,000
Drain EnergyLv. 2842,000
Freezing StrikeLv. 962,000
Freezing StrikeLv. 1062,000
PoisonLv. 2120,000
Dual Weapon MasteryLv. 1042,000
Dual Weapon MasteryLv. 1142,000
Dual Weapon MasteryLv. 1242,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 2442,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 2542,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 2642,000
Focus MindLv. 3120,000
StingLv. 2242,000
StingLv. 2342,000
StingLv. 2442,000
Dance of MysticLv. 1120,000