Silver Ranger
Habilidades en nivel 49
SkillSP
CharmLv. 2533,000
CharmLv. 2633,000
CharmLv. 2733,000
Double ShotLv. 1033,000
Double ShotLv. 1133,000
Double ShotLv. 1233,000
Burst ShotLv. 433,000
Burst ShotLv. 533,000
Burst ShotLv. 633,000
Elemental HealLv. 2833,000
Elemental HealLv. 2933,000
Elemental HealLv. 3033,000
Stun ShotLv. 1333,000
Stun ShotLv. 1433,000
Stun ShotLv. 1533,000
EntangleLv. 2100,000
Spirit BarrierLv. 2100,000
EspritLv. 4100,000
Bow MasteryLv. 2533,000
Bow MasteryLv. 2633,000
Bow MasteryLv. 2733,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2033,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2133,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2233,000