Phantom Ranger
Habilidades en nivel 49
SkillSP
Double ShotLv. 1037,000
Double ShotLv. 1137,000
Double ShotLv. 1237,000
Drain EnergyLv. 2637,000
Drain EnergyLv. 2737,000
Drain EnergyLv. 2837,000
Stun ShotLv. 1337,000
Stun ShotLv. 1437,000
Stun ShotLv. 1537,000
Freezing StrikeLv. 956,000
Freezing StrikeLv. 1056,000
PoisonLv. 2110,000
EspritLv. 4110,000
Bow MasteryLv. 2537,000
Bow MasteryLv. 2637,000
Bow MasteryLv. 2737,000
StingLv. 2237,000
StingLv. 2337,000
StingLv. 2437,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2037,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2137,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2237,000