Tyrant
Skills at level 52
SkillSP
Force BusterLv. 1056,000
Force BusterLv. 1156,000
Force BusterLv. 1256,000
Force StormLv. 456,000
Force StormLv. 556,000
Force StormLv. 656,000
Focus ForceLv. 4170,000
Force BlasterLv. 2556,000
Force BlasterLv. 2656,000
Force BlasterLv. 2756,000
Fist MasteryLv. 2156,000
Fist MasteryLv. 2256,000
Fist MasteryLv. 2356,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2356,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2456,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2556,000
Burning FistLv. 1356,000
Burning FistLv. 1456,000
Burning FistLv. 1556,000
Soul BreakerLv. 1356,000
Soul BreakerLv. 1456,000
Soul BreakerLv. 1556,000
Hurricane AssaultLv. 1656,000
Hurricane AssaultLv. 1756,000
Hurricane AssaultLv. 1856,000