Swordsinger
Skills at level 58
SkillSP
CharmLv. 34160,000
CharmLv. 35160,000
CharmLv. 36160,000
Elemental HealLv. 37160,000
Elemental HealLv. 38160,000
Elemental HealLv. 39160,000
EntangleLv. 3470,000
Spirit BarrierLv. 3470,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 33160,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 34160,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 35160,000
Sword Blunt MasteryLv. 27160,000
Sword Blunt MasteryLv. 28160,000
Sword Blunt MasteryLv. 29160,000
Song of WaterLv. 1470,000