Phantom Ranger
Skills at level 55
SkillSP
Double ShotLv. 1689,000
Double ShotLv. 1789,000
Double ShotLv. 1889,000
Drain EnergyLv. 3289,000
Drain EnergyLv. 3389,000
Drain EnergyLv. 3489,000
Rapid ShotLv. 2270,000
Stun ShotLv. 1989,000
Stun ShotLv. 2089,000
Stun ShotLv. 2189,000
Freezing StrikeLv. 13130,000
Freezing StrikeLv. 14130,000
Bow MasteryLv. 3189,000
Bow MasteryLv. 3289,000
Bow MasteryLv. 3389,000
StingLv. 2889,000
StingLv. 2989,000
StingLv. 3089,000
Acrobatic MoveLv. 3270,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2689,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2789,000
Light Armor MasteryLv. 2889,000