Bladedancer
Skills at level 55
SkillSP
Drain EnergyLv. 32100,000
Drain EnergyLv. 33100,000
Drain EnergyLv. 34100,000
Poison Blade DanceLv. 1300,000
Freezing StrikeLv. 13150,000
Freezing StrikeLv. 14150,000
Dual Weapon MasteryLv. 16100,000
Dual Weapon MasteryLv. 17100,000
Dual Weapon MasteryLv. 18100,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 30100,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 31100,000
Magic ResistanceLv. 32100,000
Focus MindLv. 4300,000
StingLv. 28100,000
StingLv. 29100,000
StingLv. 30100,000
Dance of WarriorLv. 1300,000